Digital Babes

Victoria Lynn naked in White Lingerie

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (22 votes, average: 7.45 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Victoria Lynn naked for Digital Desire. A month after our first gallery where Victoria Lynn was exploring her body for Babes.com, the blue eyes busty model is back showing you her naked curves. This time, the 18 year-old beautiful babe doesn’t make you wait and quickly strips her white lace lingerie to finish completely naked on fur carpet. Enjoy Victoria Lynn natural boobs and shaved pussy!

Victoria Lynn naked for Digital Desire

Victoria Lynn naked bio

Aliases : Chelsea, Victoria Lyn
Birthdate : June 28, 1995 – Hometown : West Virginia
Measurements : 32D-22-32 – Height : 5’0″ – Weight : 99 lbs

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.