Digital Babes

Tracy Delicious naked in Got My Heart

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (14 votes, average: 9.57 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Tracy Delicious naked for Twistys. Born in Czech Republic 22 years ago, Tracy Delicious started her international adult career in 2010. In a seethrough black bodysuit and high heels, the all natural blonde model is teasing you on doorway. To reveal you her small tits, shaved cunt and perfect butt, Tracy Delicious slowly strips her bodysuit keeping only a black garters with red heart on her right leg. Simply Delicious!

Tracy Delicious naked for Twistys

Tracy Delicious naked bio

Birthdate : December 15, 1991 – Birthplace : Czech Republic
Measurements : 32B-24-34 – Height : 5’5″ – Weight : 114 lbs
Aliases : Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Pearl, Tarra Nicol, Tereza, Tarra K

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.