Digital Babes

Nina James nude in Striped Shirt

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (12 votes, average: 8.25 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Nina James nude for Digital Desire. At 22 year-old, californian glamour model Nina James has already a four years career behind her. With her gorgeous and natural breast, the brunette beauty has been Penthouse Pet of the Month in October 2010. Today, wearing a striped shirt, Nina James is slowly stripping her lingerie by the windows to show you her nude and perfect curves. Enjoy!

Nina James nude for Digital Desire

Nina James nude bio

Aliases : Blake Taylor, Blake, Nina Jaymes
Birthdate : October 23, 1991 – Birthplace : Stockton, California
Measurements : 32D-28-36 – Height : 5’9″ – Weight : 134 lbs
Official : Twitter
Titles : Penthouse Pet of the Month October 2010

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.