Digital Babes

Natalia Starr nude Rising Star

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (9 votes, average: 8.33 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Natalia Starr nude for Holly Randall. Born in Poland and raised in New York City, Natalia Starr is a 20 year-old pornstar and the younger sister of Natasha Starr. Last year, the all natural blonde has been both elected Twisty’s Treat of the Month in January and Penthouse Pet in July. Today, slowly stripping her lace lingerie, Natalia Starr offers you her nude curves. Don’t forget to visit Women of Holly Randall to see how she’s using her toy!

Natalia Starr nude for Holly Randall

Natalia Starr nude bio

Aliases : Katarzyna Tyszka
Birthdate : March 22, 1993 – Birthplace : Bialystok, Poland
Measurements : 34D-26-34 – Height : 5’8″ – Weight : 125 lbs
Official : Tumblr
Titles : Twisty’s Treat of the Month January 2013, Penthouse Pet of the Month July 2013

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.