Digital Babes

Jelena Jensen naked Show Time

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (4 votes, average: 9.25 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Jelena Jensen naked for Twistys. At 32 year-old, Jelena Jensen is a glamour model for more than 10 years now. With her large and natural breast, the gorgeous lady is enchanting our screens for long. Today, in fishnet black stockings, Jelena Jensen strips her zebra lingerie to offer you her voluptuous big boobs and her hairy pussy. Don’t forget to visit Twistys to see how she will use her toy!

Jelena Jensen naked for Twistys

Jelena Jensen naked bio

Aliases : Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Birthdate : October 7, 1981 – Birthplace : Los Angeles, California
Measurements : 34F-26-36 – Height : 5’10″ – Weight : 139 lbs
Official : Twitter
Titles : Penthouse Pet of the Month March 2010, AVN Award 2013: Best Solo Girl Website.

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.