Digital Babes

Charlie Laine naked in Tractor Training

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (3 votes, average: 7.67 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Charlie Laine naked for Holly Randall. At 29 year-old, brown hair pornstar Charlie Laine has already a 11 years career as an adult model for solo and lesbian pictorials. Today, the Wisconsin babe is posing naked in a leather domination fetish set. In black thigh-highs and leather lingerie, Charlie Laine is tied with handcuffs by a farm tractor. Hopefully, she’s soon untied to be able to remove her panties and spreads her shaved pussy under the threat of a whip.

Charlie Laine naked for Holly Randall

Charlie Laine naked bio

Aliases : Charlie Lane, Brandy Sapphire, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Adel Miller
Birthdate : January 31, 1984 – Birthplace : Marion, Wisconsin
Measurements : 32B-23-33 – Height : 5’4″ – Weight : 101 lbs
Official : TwitterOfficial Site
Titles : Penthouse Pet of the Month February 2006

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.