Digital Babes

Capri Cavanni nude in Ravishing In Red

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (11 votes, average: 9.82 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Capri Cavanni nude for Twistys. Also known as Capri Cavalli, Capri Cavanni is a canadian pornstar who began her career in 2008. Currently blonde, the gorgeous model has already permformed with all shades of brown hair and even as a brunette. Drapped in a large red scarf by the fire, Capri Cavanni is revealing you her big boobs before getting rid of her scarf to better play with her shaved pussy. Hot!

Capri Cavanni nude for Twistys

Capri Cavanni nude bio

Aliases : Angel Rose, Capri Cavalli, Capri Capelli
Birthdate : March 14, 1982 – Birthplace : Vancouver, Canada
Measurements : 34D-25-34 – Height : 5’3″ – Weight : 106 lbs
Official : TwitterOfficial Site
Titles : Twistys Treat of the Month December 2012 – Penthouse Pet of the Month September 2013

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.