Digital Babes

Aaliyah Love nude in Forbidden Fantasies

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (12 votes, average: 8.08 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...

Aaliyah Love nude for Babes.com. At 29 year-old, petite blonde pornstar Aaliyah Love has already an eleven years career! Stripping her blue green lingerie, the small tits blonde hotty shows you she could be a sexy glamour model too. But don’t worry, once her bra and panties gone, Aaliyah Love invites you to have a closer look to her open hairy pussy. Enjoy!

Aaliyah Love nude for Babes.com

Aaliyah Love nude bio

Aliases : Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Birthdate : March 3, 1985 – Birthplace : Chicago, Illinois
Measurements : 34A-26-34 – Height : 5’2″ – Weight : 106 lbs
Official : Twitter
Titles : Twisty’s Treat of the Month April 2012

Top! Digital Babes works fine with Chrome, Firefox and Safari browsers. You may need to refresh the page to view all thumbnails with Internet Explorer.